WNBA Basketball Power Ratings

The ProCappers WNBA Basketball Power Ratings are simply the best and most accurate power ratings in the industry.

Team Rank Wins Losses Home Rating Away Rating
Washington Mystics127866.563.5
Connecticut Sun2201361.058.0
Las Vegas Aces2191261.058.0
Los Angeles Sparks4191260.557.5
Chicago Sky4171360.557.5
Minnesota Lynx6141260.057.0
Seattle Storm7141358.555.5
Phoenix Mercury8131657.554.5
Indiana Fever991755.052.0
Dallas Wings1091953.550.5
Atlanta Dream1172152.549.5
New York Liberty1271952.049.0