CFL Football Power Ratings

The ProCappers CFL Football Power Ratings are simply the best and most accurate power ratings in the industry.

Team Rank Wins Losses Home Rating Away Rating
Winnipeg Blue Bombers112657.553.5
Saskatchewan Roughriders212456.552.5
Hamilton Tiger Cats312655.051.0
Montreal Alouettes39855.051.0
Calgary Stampeders59854.550.5
Edmonton Eskimos59854.550.5
BC Lions761154.050.0
Toronto Argonauts851152.048.0
Ottawa Red Blacks921447.043.0